СПИСОК АССИСТЕНТОВ
XIII ЧЕМПИОНАТА ГОРОДА КРАСНОЯРСКА
ПО ФЛОРБОЛУ СРЕДИ МУЖЧИНЫ 2024 ГОДА
20 - ИВАНОВ Максим (Авангард)
11 - МАКАРОВ Дмитрий (ЕнисейПром)
АНУФРИЕНКО Андрей (Авангард)
ДМИТРИЕВ Артур (Ц С К)
10 - ДЕЦУРА Иван (Ц С К)
9 - ЧЕРНОГОРОВ Илья (Авангард)
ШВЕЦОВ Михаил (Торнадо)
ШУЛЬЦЕВ Данил (Енисей-2008)
8 - ШУМЕНКОВ Кирилл (Торпедо)
БЛИНКОВ Андрей (Ц С К)
7 - СМИРНОВ Максим (Авангард)
БОРИСОВ Иван (Енисей-2008)
6 - СТАРЦЕВ Иван (Торнадо)
5 - ШУЛЬГА Владислав (ЕнисейПром)
ЖЕЛТЯКОВ Александр (Торнадо)
ЯЦУЧЕНКО Савелий (Торнадо)
ШОХОВ Роман (Ц С К)
ЛОХОВ Вячеслав (Динамо)
4 - ЛУКЬЯНЕНКО Владислав (Енисей-2009)
СЕРГЕЕВ Станислав (Сибирь)
ТИТАР Егор (ЕнисейПром)
3 - ХВАТОВ Андрей (ЕнисейПром)
ФОМЕНКО Сергей (ЕнисейПром)
СМОРЖЕВСКИЙ Евгений (ЕнисейПром)
ЗИМИН Захар (Динамо)
БЕЛЯЕВ Даниил (Ц С К)
БИРЮКОВ Владимир (Енисей-2008)
ГУЗЕЕВ Дмитрий (Енисей-2008)
ПОПОВСКИЙ Аркадий (Авангард)
ВИЛИСОВ Андрей (Торпедо)
ДОРОШКЕВИЧ Никита (Торнадо)
ПОПОВ Никита (Торнадо)
ОГАНЯН Эрик (Сибирь)
2 - СТРЕЛЬНИКОВ Роман (Торпедо)
РЫЖОВ Ярослав (Торпедо)
ПОПОВ Максим (Торпедо)
ЖУКОВ Егор (Торпедо)
ДЬЯКОВ Андрей (Сибирь)
КУШНИРЧУК Михаил (Сибирь)
ЗАХАРЕНКО Руслан (Авангард)
ДЁДИН Артём (Енисей-2008)
БАБУШКИН Павел (Енисей-2008)
КИКОТЬ Виталий (Торнадо)
МАКАРОВ Виктор (Торнадо)
ШИЛИН Максим (Торнадо)
МИШЕНКОВ Роман (ЕнисейПром)
КУЛАГИН Роман (ЕнисейПром)
БОВТ Максим (Ц С К)
ХАЙРУЛЛИН Марат (Ц С К)
АЛЬБРАНДТ Арсений (Динамо)
ПУЩЕНКО Алексей (Динамо)
КУЧЕРЯВЫЙ Никита (Динамо)
ЖУРАВЕЛЬ Вадим (Динамо)
1 - ЛИХТОРОВИЧ Виталий (Ц С К)
ЗУБАНОВ Алексей (Ц С К)
КОВРИГИН Роман (Ц С К)
БОБКОВ Илья (Сибирь)
ВЕЛИЖАНСКИЙ Евгений (Сибирь)
ГРИЦ Евгений (Сибирь)
СТАРОВАТЫХ Александр (Сибирь)
САДЫРИН Александр (Сибирь)
ЛЕЩЕНКО Андрей (Сибирь)
СТАРОВАТЫХ Иван (Сибирь)
ДЕРГУНОВ Виктор (Сибирь)
ЕРМОЛЕНКО Андрей (Авангард)
ЛАЗУТКИН Антон (Авангард)
ЛОГАЧЁВ Кирилл (Авангард)
ЧЕРНЫХ Степан (Авангард)
ПРОКОПЬЕВ Леонид (Авангард)
БЕЛОМЕСТНОВ Евгений (Торпедо)
КОМЛЕВ Максим (Торпедо)
ТЕРЕШКОВ Семён (Торпедо)
КОЗЛОВ Арсений (Торпедо)
НАЗАРКИН Василий (Торпедо)
ДЕГТЯРЕВ Вячеслав (Торпедо)
КЛЮЧНИКОВ Егор (Торпедо)
ИВАНЬКОВ Максим (Торпедо)
ЗАБОТИН Дмитрий (Торпедо)
БЕЛОВ Данил (Торпедо)
КУЛИКОВСКИЙ Сергей (Торпедо)
ЧАНЧИКОВ Сергей (Торнадо)
ДОРОШКЕВИЧ Василий(Торнадо)
ГОРЬКОВ Владимир (Торнадо)
ДОМОЛЕГО Владимир (Енисей-2008)
ВАСИЛЬЕВ Константин (Енисей-2008)
БЕЛОВ Егор (Енисей-2008)
МЕЖЕКОВ Егор (Енисей-2009)
ЛОБАНОВ Егор (Енисей-2009)
ВИДАЙКИН Евгений (Енисей-2009)
ГОВОРКОВ Станислав (Енисей-2009)
РОНИН Ярослав (Енисей-2009)
ЩЕРБИНИН Богдан (ЕнисейПром)
СЕВОСТЬЯНОВ Данил (ЕнисейПром)
СТУПИН Даниил (ЕнисейПром)
ТЕРИЧЕВ Тихон (ЕнисейПром)
ЗАЕВ Алексей (ЕнисейПром)
ЛЕШКОВ Ян (ЕнисейПром)
СМЕШНЫЙ Алексей (ЕнисейПром)
АРХИПОВ Дмитрий (ЕнисейПром)
ЛЕБЕДЕВ Евгений (ЕнисейПром)
ДЁМКИН Вячеслав (Динамо)
КУЧЕРЯВЫЙ Андрей (Динамо)
КЛЮЧНИКОВ Егор (Динамо)
ТЮТИМОВ Григорий (Динамо)